Namen mit A

  • Name:
    ABADI Claudia, VB ADir
    Tel.-DW:
    *
    Gebäude:
    Abteilung:
    Referat II/10b
  • Name:
    ACHLEITNER Bettina, MSc VB Kmsr
    Tel.-DW:
    *
    Gebäude:
    Abteilung:
    Referat V/3b
  • Name:
    AICHINGER Carina-Isabella, VB Kontr
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-9278
    Gebäude:
    MIN5
    Abteilung:
    Präs/07/PDV
  • Name:
    AICHNER Hannah, Mag. VB Rev
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-5930
    Gebäude:
    TEIN
    Abteilung:
    IV/13
  • Name:
    AKSAKALLI Sevim, Mag. (FH) MA VB OR
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2933
    Gebäude:
    FR1
    Abteilung:
    I/2
  • Name:
    ALBERTINI Nicole, Mag. VB Kmsr
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-6046
    Gebäude:
    TEIN
    Abteilung:
    IV/5
  • Name:
    ALBRECHT Claudia, VB FI
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-3684
    Gebäude:
    SVG
    Abteilung:
    Referat Präs/14b
  • Name:
    ALLMAYER Sandra, Mag. Dr. MA MBA
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-5017
    Gebäude:
    MIN5
    Abteilung:
    Kabinett FBM
  • Name:
    ALTRICHTER Gabriele, VB FI
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-6207
    Gebäude:
    RO
    Abteilung:
    Referat V/3b; Sekr. ROS/1 u. Reg. ROS
  • Name:
    AMON Maria, FOI
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-3326
    Gebäude:
    CON1
    Abteilung:
    Referat II/8b
  • Name:
    AMON Sonja, VB ORev
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-4818
    Gebäude:
    CON1
    Abteilung:
    II/1
  • Name:
    ANDERT Manuela, VB FOI
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-4833
    Gebäude:
    CON1
    Abteilung:
    Referat Präs/14c
  • Name:
    ANDJELKOVIC Radmila
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2841
    Gebäude:
    FR2
    Abteilung:
    BRZ
  • Name:
    ANGELIDIS Ursula, VB FOI
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-3516
    Gebäude:
    BAN1
    Abteilung:
    Präs/15
  • Name:
    ANGERER Hemma, Dr. MinR
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-5637
    Gebäude:
    TEIN
    Abteilung:
    I/7
  • Name:
    APFLAUER Günther, Mag. VB OR
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2574
    Gebäude:
    FR1
    Abteilung:
    I/7
  • Name:
    ARCHAM Susanne, ADir
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2503
    Gebäude:
    FR2
    Abteilung:
    Präs/11
  • Name:
    ARSLAN Furkan, Lehrling
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2343
    Gebäude:
    FR1
    Abteilung:
    Präs/10
  • Name:
    ASHEROV Eveline, ADir
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-9244
    Gebäude:
    TEIN
    Abteilung:
    Präs/5
  • Name:
    ASPALTER Regina, ADir RgR
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-4103
    Gebäude:
    MIN5
    Abteilung:
    I/B Auslandsdienstreisen; I/KLR
  • Name:
    ASPERGER Judith, VB OKontr
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-4882
    Gebäude:
    CON1
    Abteilung:
    II/12; II/KLR; Sekr. Con.1
  • Name:
    ASTLEITNER Christopher
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2838
    Gebäude:
    FR2
    Abteilung:
    BRZ
  • Name:
    AUBRUNNER Bernhard, Dipl.-Ing. Mag. VB R
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-3653
    Gebäude:
    CON1
    Abteilung:
    II/1
  • Name:
    AUER Eva, ADir
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-9413
    Gebäude:
    TEIN
    Abteilung:
    Kom 3
  • Name:
    AUGUSTIN Elisabeth, Mag. VB R
    Tel.-DW:
    +43 1 53120-2876
    Gebäude:
    RO
    Abteilung:
    V/8

Geändert am: 17.08.2019

Nach oben